Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Google🤣🤣🤣
In sex education series, Otis said it varies from person to person🤭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Google🤣🤣🤣
In sex education series, Otis said it varies from person to person🤭
Originally posted by: tournesol
Like your favorite mytho character? 😆
Nahi ye ban wo ban nahi🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
n koi tweet karo toh idhar share karna,,🤣
Mujhe samaj nahi aaya...kya hai yeh??
Originally posted by: tournesol
Yahan to MJ detective Roy banke ghumta hai 😆
Wahin kahan mainea nd darshi ne after winning all the money, he and naari married Antara and daadi who bought in boat load of dahej with them and he changed his name to Roy🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Ban chalao double meaning...uss speed se kuch aur chale to🤣
Phir bhi nahi chamka🤣 I am reading it as a Hindi abuse 🤣
Originally posted by: tournesol
Yahan to MJ detective Roy banke ghumta hai 😆
n aamir ko manav jaisa bana ke rakha hai,,,😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
woh toh mere yahaan ka christmas decor tha..🤣
Yup that one 😆
Imagine someone dancing from their grave like that 😆
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Mujhe samaj nahi aaya...kya hai yeh??
I said someone should tweet the alternative universe of baman/MJ darshi and I built on twitter and tag ashish🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
In sex education series, Otis said it varies from person to person🤭
After taking a bath ...its salty only I read🤭🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Google🤣🤣🤣
Google ne sab ko expert bana diya hai🤣🤣