Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Guys, some tweet the alternative universe Darshi and o created and tag Ashish🤣
n koi tweet karo toh idhar share karna,,🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Guys, some tweet the alternative universe Darshi and o created and tag Ashish🤣
n koi tweet karo toh idhar share karna,,🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
All the characters, from their sex lives to their murder weapon choice, anything to everything😆
First, murder weapon choice:
Rishi: A flying kiss and charming smile
Rudra: Photocopy machine, truth, sarcasm, fishing line, sword
Maya: Pen, knife, soda bottle, heels, cupcakes, forks
I'll add other characters as I think 😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Apne deba ko bhar bhar ke content doya👍🏼🤣
Yes...DT full speed par hoga ab..5th gear🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Khamoshiyan awaz hai tum sunne to aao kabhi🤣
Antara,"I can hear you, but I won't"
Originally posted by: tournesol
I remembered that skeleton wearing red skirt in that pic 🤣
woh toh mere yahaan ka christmas decor tha..🤣
Ban chalao😆 Nahi samjhi?😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
naah you can bring anything.. we brought dadi, jogi aamir, mj . rajiv, rishi antara ananya vikrona...aditya even rajeev's bf...😆
even baman and hi pappa from dhamaal..🤣
Sounds fun 😆👍🏼
Originally posted by: tournesol
First, murder weapon choice:
Rishi: A flying kiss and charming smile
Rudra: Photocopy machine, truth, sarcasm, fishing line, sword
Maya: Pen, knife, soda bottle, heels, cupcakes, forks
I'll add other characters as I think 😆
Flying kiss se kaun marta hai😲
Originally posted by: tournesol
Mai dono jagah thi aur kahin bhi nahi 🤣
Yeh hota non-existent se existent Talent category🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Professors be like Deba Kamasutra kyun likh rahi hai😲🤣
Mai to indirect likhti hu🤣