Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kabhi bhi chalenge, just sned it before 27 at max🤣
Ok🤣Thoda seriously banana hai na..not like my timepass edits🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kabhi bhi chalenge, just sned it before 27 at max🤣
Ok🤣Thoda seriously banana hai na..not like my timepass edits🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Side effects of watching Maya planning🤣🤣
Woh goa aane ke liye naav use karti hai, maine interconnecting flights use ki😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I know I could have just WhatsApped you, sorry🤣
No problem ya 🤗
I will bother you in whatsapp don't worry😆
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Ok🤣Thoda seriously banana hai na..not like my timepass edits🤣
Yours aren't time pass edits🤔
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Di ka account hai🤣 she had made it to to read ffs but password bhool gayi thi and now since pming became a headache for me with so many PM buddies, I retrieved it🤣
Good🤣
I had another one earlier🤣Then lost it🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Makes life easier😆 my inbox isn't loaded and sending PM's is also easy😆
Yeah...with this new features added...I can only imagine the chaos you would have
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Ok🤣Thoda seriously banana hai na..not like my timepass edits🤣
Yeah...woh bhi main soch rahi hoon...
Not talented like you guys
Btw you make amazing edits nd VMs👍🏼
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Yours aren't time pass edits🤔
Thanks🤗
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Woh goa aane ke liye naav use karti hai, maine interconnecting flights use ki😆
Really??!
Smart Maya ho aap😉
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Yeah...woh bhi main soch rahi hoon...
Not talented like you guys
Btw you make amazing edits nd VMs👍🏼
Thanks🤗
Koi baat nahi..aap 1-2 edits banayenge to sikh jaoge..its not that difficult😛