Originally posted by: Priya204
If anyone doesn't mind then off late AB does panchayati more than asking quiz questions and a lot of time gets wasted in this.
Thata true priya.... I agree with it...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Priya204
If anyone doesn't mind then off late AB does panchayati more than asking quiz questions and a lot of time gets wasted in this.
Thata true priya.... I agree with it...
Originally posted by: Priya204
If anyone doesn't mind then off late AB does panchayati more than asking quiz questions and a lot of time gets wasted in this.
Bilkul mere mann ki baat keh di....kbc has become like other reality shows jaha bekar ka rona dhona and videos about family background and garibi has become common🤢
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Hope so yaar.... But even if kbc comes also two shows me slot rahega.... Bcoz if sai and ganesh ka 1 hour then 8-9 slot will be there... Hope Sony considers and give the shows back....
Kuch bhi karke de ye sony wale but i want my shiw back
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
I know yaar... But for that pb ko axe karna is wrong... Very wrong...
Itne time baad jab naye episodes ayenge to trp toh aa hi jayegi aur wo bhi kbc hai toh normal shows se toh jyada hi rahegi.....but i dont care mujhe toh pb waaps chahiye at any cost
Agar ph ne chanel ke pressure mein unka decision maan liya hai chupchap toh kam se kam itna favour to karna chahiye chanel ko unpar aur actors par ki ek respectable ending de sake show ko
PB can be shown between 8 to 9 also .KBC starts at prime slot of 9.
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Hope so yaar.... But even if kbc comes also two shows me slot rahega.... Bcoz if sai and ganesh ka 1 hour then 8-9 slot will be there... Hope Sony considers and give the shows back....
After KBC they will have to come back with new shows lets see what Sony has in mind
PB can be shown between 8 to 9 also .KBC starts at prime slot of 9.
There was a time when KBC aired from 8:30 to 10
Originally posted by: Priya204
There was a time when KBC aired from 8:30 to 10
Yes wahi toh....wo kheech lete hain cheap tactics se...wahi rona dhona and drama panchayat
Khichadi
It was Arya's birthday . Mini after finishing the work left and went upstairs to see if Neil was ready. She saw no one in their room. She looked at the bathroom and saw the door open...and went inside it.
Mini thinking - Ye neil kaha gya!
Suddenly she heard the door close behind her. She swiftly turned around and found Neil standing smirking at her as he eyed her from top to bottom.
M - Not again Neil
N- what not again.
He started to walk slowly towards her with a naughty smile in his lips.
Neil held her bare waist and pulled her towards him .
M- not now Neil
Neil pulled her more closely so that no air passes between them. He sensually rubs her waist with his thumb sending shivers to Mini.
She tries to move away from him. But he doesn't let her go and make the hold more tight
M- What are you upto?
N- You know well what I am upto
Mini pushes him and tries to run but he holds her hand and pins her to the wall. He kisses her hands , Neck , her eyes her cheeks her forehead and lips. He removes her crop top and turns on the shower . Mini starts opening his shirt...Neil turns her and opens her bra.. aage sab samajh Gaye ho
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Yes wahi toh....wo kheech lete hain cheap tactics se...wahi rona dhona and drama panchayat
Kabhi kabhi to almost 2 ghante tak kheech lete hai KBC waale I so liked kbc when it was on star plus there it was a proper quiz show.
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974