CP end kardo yaar . Better hoga
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
CP end kardo yaar . Better hoga
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Arre yaar kbc hai....paglet log kam nahi hai duniya mein
Aur sorry to say agar kisi ko bura lage toh but AB se jyada money minded aur koi nahi hai film industry mein
Aur abhi thode hi na start hoga.....i think july ke baad jayega....tab tak toh situation normal ho jayegi
I know how money minded he is had stalked bollywood forums for his stories there were some revelations there regarding a lot of Bollywood stars.
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Hmm waise bhi kbc ko 1.5 ghante kheech lete hain
Aise toh teeno shows phir wapas hi nahi ayenge
Baddua lagegi....dekhna is bar kbc ki trp bhi fiss ho jayegi
Digital pe dede yaar.... But dede hume bas....
Originally posted by: Priya204
It will be difficult to get AB get to shoot right after lockdown last time he fell sick during shoot only Sony ke current shows ki trp dekhne layak hai fiction ranges from 0.2 to 0.7
And reality shows range from 0.7 to 0.9😆
Arre in logo ko koi farak nahi padta yaar dekhna pehli fursat mein ghar se bahar niklenge
Ab toh yahi ummeed hai ki AB is bar bahut limited number episodes shoot kare jisse ek break ke baad hi sahi par pb aur beyhadh waaps aa sake
Haan yaar story complete kar de bas
Then you may get obsessed with seasoning😆
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Arre yaar kbc hai....paglet log kam nahi hai duniya mein
Aur sorry to say agar kisi ko bura lage toh but AB se jyada money minded aur koi nahi hai film industry mein
Aur abhi thode hi na start hoga.....i think july ke baad jayega....tab tak toh situation normal ho jayegi
I know yaar... But for that pb ko axe karna is wrong... Very wrong...
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Arre in logo ko koi farak nahi padta yaar dekhna pehli fursat mein ghar se bahar niklenge
Ab toh yahi ummeed hai ki AB is bar bahut limited number episodes shoot kare jisse ek break ke baad hi sahi par pb aur beyhadh waaps aa sake
If anyone doesn't mind then off late AB does panchayati more than asking quiz questions and a lot of time gets wasted in this.
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
CP end kardo yaar . Better hoga
Haan yaar cp, edkv, dad ki dulhan ye sab band kar do but pb waps de do
Nahi toh digital par hi de do
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Arre in logo ko koi farak nahi padta yaar dekhna pehli fursat mein ghar se bahar niklenge
Ab toh yahi ummeed hai ki AB is bar bahut limited number episodes shoot kare jisse ek break ke baad hi sahi par pb aur beyhadh waaps aa sake
Hope so yaar.... But even if kbc comes also two shows me slot rahega.... Bcoz if sai and ganesh ka 1 hour then 8-9 slot will be there... Hope Sony considers and give the shows back....
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974