Originally posted by: akrocks77
Namaaz jagah aur logon se nahi ... neeyat se padhi jaati hai⭐️👏
Very true👏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: akrocks77
Namaaz jagah aur logon se nahi ... neeyat se padhi jaati hai⭐️👏
Very true👏
Doosron se haarke loser kehlane se kahin zyada bura hai ... khud se haarke loser kehlana
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Doosron se haarke loser kehlane se kahin zyada bura hai ... khud se haarke loser kehlana
Which movie is this? I can't remember hearing this!
Aditya: Kyun khel rahi ho apni zindagi se Geet?
Geet: Kyunki yeh mera favorite game hai, Zindagi! Jaise logon ka hota hai na Badminton, Cricket, mera bhi hai, zindagi!
Chhichhore. I watched it for the 3rd time last week😆
Dost Fail Ho Jaye Toh Dukh Hota Hai.. Lekin Dost First Aa Jaye Toh Zyada Dukh Hota Hai
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Chhichhore. I watched it for the 3rd time last week😆
I have too that too in theater. But I couldn't remember the scene!🤓😳
Mad me!😆
I like too.
Originally posted by: akrocks77
I have too that too in theater. But I couldn't remember the scene!🤓😳
Mad me!😆
At times I too forget some scenes and dialogues😆
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
At times I too forget some scenes and dialogues😆
Hehe.. It rarely happens to me though... I am movie buff😳😆
Har non important cheez I remember... weird brain😆😵
Originally posted by: akrocks77
Farhan😍😇😂
I can relate to this dialogue even though I shouldn't😆