Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Dt after reaching 100 pages
"Hey bhagwaan, tera lakh lakh shukriya🙏😭"
Like 8th batsman finally getting to bat...in test cricket
Kush ke aansuon 😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Dt after reaching 100 pages
"Hey bhagwaan, tera lakh lakh shukriya🙏😭"
Like 8th batsman finally getting to bat...in test cricket
Kush ke aansuon 😂
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Wahi na...
I'm confussed.
If one person has quoted nd like then another one should start fresh or??
Kuch nahi, jo marzi karo🤣 rules are too much to handle, free field, go crazy😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Main samjhi nahi?
Iconic lovers🤣Rail ki patri🤣
Isse zyada yahan nahi kaha ja sakta hai🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Rudra: Do you also do facial with crushed pearls?😆
Woh sirf tumhare liye, jaanu😳
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Maya: Nahi, main khud prepare karti hoon, rose crush kiya, paani mein daala, todha paani drink kiya, todha soak hone ke liye rakha
Rudra - Tum gulab jal Peeti bhi ho?? Gulab jaamun nahi khati?
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kuch nahi, jo marzi karo🤣 rules are too much to handle, free field, go crazy😆
Can we write dialogues having double meaning?🤣🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Iconic lovers🤣Rail ki patri🤣
Isse zyada yahan nahi kaha ja sakta hai🤣
Main samajh gayi... 🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Iconic lovers🤣Rail ki patri🤣
Isse zyada yahan nahi kaha ja sakta hai🤣
Main phir bhi nahi samjhi😆
.ya, of course😆Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Can we write dialogues having double meaning?🤣🤣
Maya: I prefer to have banana instead😉