Arrey, sab alag alag track pakad liye🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Arrey, sab alag alag track pakad liye🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Has anyone read thirst tweets/watched celebs react to them? Imagine ShivJen reading our threads🤣
I haven't watched...
But definitely imagined ShivJen reaction to our threads...esp when it's goes in different level🤣
😲🤔🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Has anyone read thirst tweets/watched celebs react to them? Imagine ShivJen reading our threads🤣
I have already imagined them reading our tweets🤣🤣
They will be like🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Rudra - ohh toh yehi hai tumhaari khubsoorti ka raaz??
Dabur gulaabari??
Maya: Nahi, main khud prepare karti hoon, rose crush kiya, paani mein daala, todha paani drink kiya, todha soak hone ke liye rakha
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
I haven't watched...
But definitely imagined ShivJen reaction to our threads...esp when it's goes in different level🤣
😲🤔🤣
Me neither, it was on my youtube suggestion😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Arrey, sab alag alag track pakad liye🤣
Kyu ki hum rail ki patri ki tarah parallal chalna chahte hai🤣To become iconic🤣🤣
Dt after reaching 100 pages
"Hey bhagwaan, tera lakh lakh shukriya🙏😭"
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Arrey, sab alag alag track pakad liye🤣
Wahi na...
I'm confussed.
If one person has quoted nd like then another one should start fresh or??
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Kyu ki hum rail ki patri ki tarah parallal chalna chahte hai🤣To become iconic🤣🤣
Main samjhi nahi?
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Maya: Nahi, main khud prepare karti hoon, rose crush kiya, paani mein daala, todha paani drink kiya, todha soak hone ke liye rakha
Rudra: Do you also do facial with crushed pearls?😆