Haa rhyming me h 😆
Mujhe bhi pasand h
Mene starting me Miniel ke liye likhe the DT me bhi 😆
Haa ka kaala jaadu
Vese kahi Neil srk ke jaise to patiala nai aayega
Aaaaaa( back ground music )
Yes🤣🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Haa rhyming me h 😆
Mujhe bhi pasand h
Mene starting me Miniel ke liye likhe the DT me bhi 😆
Haa ka kaala jaadu
Vese kahi Neil srk ke jaise to patiala nai aayega
Aaaaaa( back ground music )
Yes🤣🤣
Thanks🤗
No, thank you for your valuable comments and appreciation it really means a lot🤗
Loved both 17 and 18th👍🏼 . You are amazing writer. Each and everything was written beautifully and I was imagining Sounoor performing these scenes . Both Mini and Neil's character are flawed but still they have their own charm. After reading this am missing them more .
Originally posted by: anjali0111
thanks
finally mini tubelight ki batti jali aur usne rok liya khud ko😆
But I know she can't control her feelings for longer 😆
Loved both 17 and 18th👍🏼 . You are amazing writer. Each and everything was written beautifully and I was imagining Sounoor performing these scenes . Both Mini and Neil's character are flawed but still they have their own charm. After reading this am missing them more .
Thanks
Sounoor hamesha yaad rahenge show wapas aaye na aaye itne kam time mein bahut special ho gaye mineil hum sabke liye....stories ka achha lagna kaafi hadh tak mineil ke kaaran hi hai
Ye toh hona hi hai😆
Amazing writing skill anjali.
Actually jabse aapne yeh parts likhna suro kia hai, aisa lga hi nhi, show temporary off air hua hai. Although now it's off air, but thanx for keeping them alive.
Waiting for next update is like we wait for actual episode now. So plz also update the episode tomorrow. Not like actual show timing mon-fri. 1 din bhi w/o update will be painful.
Originally posted by: Vishal_m.neil
Amazing writing skill anjali.
Actually jabse aapne yeh parts likhna suro kia hai, aisa lga hi nhi, show temporary off air hua hai. Although now it's off air, but thanx for keeping them alive.
Waiting for next update is like we wait for actual episode now. So plz also update the episode tomorrow. Not like actual show timing mon-fri. 1 din bhi w/o update will be painful.
Thanks
I am glad sabne itna pyar diya hai stories ko
Mujhe bhi likhe bina raha nahi jata but kabhi kabhi job ke karan roj roj nahi ho pata
But i will try to update soon and regularly
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Thanks
I am glad sabne itna pyar diya hai stories ko
Mujhe bhi likhe bina raha nahi jata but kabhi kabhi job ke karan roj roj nahi ho pata
But i will try to update soon and regularly
👍.. first priority job and family. Rest all secondary.
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974