Paras participated in NB as wildcard with Sara Khan.. But I don't think they lasted for more than a week.. I only remember one performance so maybe it was a cameo or something?
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Paras participated in NB as wildcard with Sara Khan.. But I don't think they lasted for more than a week.. I only remember one performance so maybe it was a cameo or something?
yes he came as wildcard but judges didnt choose them.Originally posted by: Ashhima3
I don’t remember either, but someone said he did with sara Khan, so not sure
Actually i m on his insta ..raat ko he has put a insta,story where on his laptop screen i was seeing some question & answers ka,editing he was doing ..wonder if its this interview ..
r
This hug was equally tight, passionate and romantic from both sides. Sid’s grip on her was ☺️
Why will he edit interviews of sid?he is not pr of sid n he is related to sana not sid.n he can knows there project details as he is industry related n somewhere knows sana but he is nothing to do with Sid.
Actually i m on his insta ..raat ko he has put a insta,story where on his laptop screen i was seeing some question & answers ka,editing he was doing ..wonder if its this interview ..
Aaj sana madam bilkul quiet quiet bethi hai .. I am sure moonh fulaye baithi hai .. till Sid doesn’t make everything all right for her .. Sid ko aram nahi ..
For weeks bullies and haters were targeting her ..
I hope Solos thoda chup baithe ..
I really hope Sid ke insta me sana bhi entry Karen .. with chai or something in that same white cup .. and Sid takes the same corner as Sana ( mirror wala)
Originally posted by: Pari-sona
Why will he edit interviews of sid?he is not pr of sid n he is related to sana not sid.n he can knows there project details as he is industry related n somewhere knows sana but he is nothing to do with Sid.
must be doing it for the Punjabi article ..