Crazy!!!!!!
I’m wondering how sidnaaz would be feeling right now ..😍😍😍😍😍they must be wondering these people are showering so much love we will have to give In .....😂😂😂😂
How they must be feeling ???overwhelmed !!!!😮surprised 😮😮
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Crazy!!!!!!
I’m wondering how sidnaaz would be feeling right now ..😍😍😍😍😍they must be wondering these people are showering so much love we will have to give In .....😂😂😂😂
How they must be feeling ???overwhelmed !!!!😮surprised 😮😮
951 done...this is crazy
kitna time ho gaya hai trend shuru huye??😆
This trend just shows what happens when a powerful fandom is pushed into a corner😆
So much of selfless love this fandom has! ❤️ May it only increases everyday... Touchwood to this craze n love🤞🏻✨
mere jaise bhi honge kuch side bethe sulk kr rahe honge😆Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
This trend just shows what happens when a powerful fandom is pushed into a corner😆
kutte twitter ne retrieve nai kiya acc limit abi
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
mere jaise bhi honge kuch side bethe sulk kr rahe honge😆
kutte twitter ne retrieve nai kiya acc limit abi
Relax karo thora😆 Karlia na trend.. 2M ki journey mein le lena aur part😆