Ab kuch hai hi nahi karne ko. I hate Corona
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ab kuch hai hi nahi karne ko. I hate Corona
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Exactly ab jaake mineil ka actual track shuru hua hai and this stupid thing is making the whole world to dance.... I just hate it.... 🤬
Exactly now the actual story was to start from MiNeil versus society live in court battle Delhi track, long distance relationship shift to Delhi and this corona is making us wait this long more than corona people are responsible for not listening to the government😡
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
How badly we wanted to see this amazing track and look now 🤢 I hate this corona on and off screen😡🤢
Absolutely we had been waiting for the actual story to start and this corona is making us wait now 😡
Specially when SRJ and ashnoor have mentioned in their insta live interviews that an amazing and beautiful story is up in store for pb we are getting more restless now court battle, MiNeil versus society, live in Delhi track, long distance relationship, Delhi shift waiting for corona to end.
Superb avni... This dialogue... 🤣
Originally posted by: Priya204
Exactly now the actual story was to start from MiNeil versus society live in court battle Delhi track, long distance relationship shift to Delhi and this corona is making us wait this long more than corona people are responsible for not listening to the government😡
Has yaar kuch murkh log sunte hi nahi hai... 🤬
Hope this ends soon...

Good morning
Khichadi....
Restaurant....
Mineil stayed in restaurant even after everyone left due to some work. Their work finished at 11 pm. It was raining heavily and they left for home . Mini sat behind Neil in his bike. She held him tightly. They were fully wet when they reached oberi mansion.
They went in and asked the governess about Arya and She told Arya slept. She went to her home .
M- Neil Iets go and change
Neil held her hand , pulled her closer and hugged her very tightly... He lifted her in his arms.... He took her to the terrace
N- sorry
M- for what ?
N- I read your diary that you wrote 7 years ago
M-WTF.
N- Sorry . Anyhow I saw your bucket list and on number two of which was- Getting intimate with Boyfriend in rain. So here it is. I am here all ready to fulfil your wish
M- Neil I was 16 then likha hoga kuch bhi.
N- but ab ye mera dream hai. I mean look at you. You are looking so sexy and I want rain romance.
He pulls her by waist. He starts nuzzling her neck. He goes near her ear
N- You are damn hot my girl I love getting intimate with you
M- Not as hot as you...idiot
He started kissing her all over her face . Mini started opening his shirt. She started kissing him like crazy . She stood on her toes and kissed Neil tightly. She later hugged him while he was opening her top. And skirt . (Aage samajh Gaye hai sab)
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Khichadi....
Restaurant....
Mineil stayed in restaurant even after everyone left due to some work. Their work finished at 11 pm. It was raining heavily and they left for home . Mini sat behind Neil in his bike. She held him tightly. They were fully wet when they reached oberi mansion.
They went in and asked the governess about Arya and She told Arya slept. NB went to her home .
M- Neil Iets go and change
Neil held her hand , pulled her closer and hugged her very tightly... He lifted her in his arms.... He took her to the terrace
N- sorry
M- for what ?
N- I read your diary that you wrote 7 years ago
M-WTF.
N- Sorry . Anyhow I saw your bucket list and on number two of which was- Getting intimate with Boyfriend in rain. So here it is. I am here all ready to fulfil your wish
M- Neil I was 16 then likha hoga kuch bhi.
N- but ab ye mera dream hai. I mean look at you. You are looking so sexy and I want rain romance.
He pulls her by waist. He starts nuzzling her neck. He goes near her ear
N- You are damn hot my girl I love getting intimate with you
M- Not as hot as you...idiot
He started kissing her all over her face . Mini started opening his shirt. She started kissing him like crazy . She stood on her toes and kissed Neil tightly. She later hugged him while he was opening her top. And skirt . (Aage samajh Gaye hai sab)
Such Khichadi is not good for us☺️ this was 🔥🔥
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974