Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Sach mein what to cook is the worst question of all..
What about apple pie?🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Sach mein what to cook is the worst question of all..
What about apple pie?🤣
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Cheeni kum cheeni kum hai
Tujhe mein hai kum kum
Hogi problem todhi der mein humdum
Random, sorry😆
🤣
Ditto thoughts dear maine bhi yehi song likha..🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Cheeni kyun??
Cheeni kumm hai ,
Cheeni kumm hai,
Thodi thodi tujh mein hai kumm kumm
Hum dum..🤣
I wrote the same song🙌
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
What about apple pie?🤣
Apple pie ke liye apples toh hone chaahiye..🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Apple pie ke liye apples toh hone chaahiye..🤣
😆 kaise hain behna🤗
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Sach mein what to cook is the worst question of all..
Some colleagues suggested me...you can type in what incredients you have and it suggests with receipe...
I have never tried ...aap try kar sakte ho
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
😆 kaise hain behna🤗
Hi Tanu.. i am fine dear..🤗
how are you??missed you yaar..🤗
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Iss lockdown mein including LSD koi bhi source reliable nai Hoga 😆
Mein v yhi souch rhi hu kha sa milte hai khabar khi Prateek call krk to nhi news leak krwata hai
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Maya didi is advanced. She'll give specially made apple pie😆
🤣