Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Sach mein what to cook is the worst question of all..
What about apple pie?🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Sach mein what to cook is the worst question of all..
What about apple pie?🤣
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Cheeni kum cheeni kum hai
Tujhe mein hai kum kum
Hogi problem todhi der mein humdum
Random, sorry😆
🤣
Ditto thoughts dear maine bhi yehi song likha..🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Cheeni kyun??
Cheeni kumm hai ,
Cheeni kumm hai,
Thodi thodi tujh mein hai kumm kumm
Hum dum..🤣
I wrote the same song🙌
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
What about apple pie?🤣
Apple pie ke liye apples toh hone chaahiye..🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Apple pie ke liye apples toh hone chaahiye..🤣
😆 kaise hain behna🤗
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Sach mein what to cook is the worst question of all..
Some colleagues suggested me...you can type in what incredients you have and it suggests with receipe...
I have never tried ...aap try kar sakte ho
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
😆 kaise hain behna🤗
Hi Tanu.. i am fine dear..🤗
how are you??missed you yaar..🤗
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Iss lockdown mein including LSD koi bhi source reliable nai Hoga 😆
Mein v yhi souch rhi hu kha sa milte hai khabar khi Prateek call krk to nhi news leak krwata hai
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Maya didi is advanced. She'll give specially made apple pie😆
🤣