I don't keep nails for pen/pen you can't hold 🤣 nor can you clean bartan or chop Vegetables 😆Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Nails sambhalna 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I don't keep nails for pen/pen you can't hold 🤣 nor can you clean bartan or chop Vegetables 😆Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Nails sambhalna 😆
celebs have full time maids na. 😔 Some celebs toh have full time nannies for each of their kids 😔 hamari woh kismat kahan 😔Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Same here don't get time from new things ulta ghar ka kaam badh gaya woh alag 😛
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Woh sab toh updated hain.
Jail wala scene not their....😔
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
🤣 same here. Infact this is my first AT too 😆
🤗
Qh times was not here much thodi thi busy with life dmg times I was most of the time in kps chat club
Mujhe dil kar raha hai rather ek promot dimag mein issi baat pe aaraha hai 😛 ki prerish and Sharma family in quarantine 😛
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Mujhe dil kar raha hai rather ek promot dimag mein issi baat pe aaraha hai 😛 ki prerish and Sharma family in quarantine 😛
Nia diiiiiiii..........
few scenes not there. Pm Shiv saam she will help. Filhal she is busy with qh 😎Originally posted by: Annu8193
Jail wala scene not their....😔
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
celebs have full time maids na. 😔 Some celebs toh have full time nannies for each of their kids 😔 hamari woh kismat kahan 😔
Hmm pehle thi woh kolkata se aayi thi lekin last two years she left Kolkata ab mere ghar pe kher we divide and do sometime it's fun with family 😛 sometime I gets tired
Poor RB! 🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Mujhe dil kar raha hai rather ek promot dimag mein issi baat pe aaraha hai 😛 ki prerish and Sharma family in quarantine 😛
Prerna ko toh aadat hai par uska kya? 🤣
This is my first jodi AT.