Originally posted by: Cool_N_Cold
Aunty ko sunavo ,for some bitter losers I won't stop lol . no one dares , if dares I rip them apart lol
Aapki baat kuch Aur hai.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Cool_N_Cold
Aunty ko sunavo ,for some bitter losers I won't stop lol . no one dares , if dares I rip them apart lol
Aapki baat kuch Aur hai.
Originally posted by: Cool_N_Cold
Actually ppl are kept in dark here, there everything open n leaving d dramatic channels some are so informative on world news , good job by them .
Kept in the dark matlab? You are aware of everything that you need to know about it...what else you want to know? Just stay home and try to flatten the curve!
Originally posted by: Khai_R_Haagi
Masakalli was a rage when Delhi 6 had released. That and Rehna Tu were pretty much like anthems playing on every TV channel/radio. Also probably the most popular thing Sonam has done apart from prem ratan khaayo re. 😆
I found masakalli just okay. Other songs of that movie were just awful.
Originally posted by: cricketfan1
Kept in the dark matlab? You are aware of everything that you need to know about it...what else you want to know? Just stay home and try to flatten the curve!
Originally posted by: Cool_N_Cold
Wats guarantee stay home is safe r not n curve lol
There is no guarantee for anything....Its just one of the leastthings that we can do that can possibly help....No one knows anything about it...Everybody is learning as they go...
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
parlor mein jana mere ko bhi task hi lagta hai. College days mein bhi frequently nahi jati thi.
Tell me about it. Financial aspect keeps me boggled too. I was there for eyebrow and girl came for waxing. 2 ladies working there were joking.. chalo ainvayi mein paise Kama lenge. They were like iska growth is nominal fir bhi she comes every other week. 🤷♀️ 😆
They charge a bomb yaar tbh 😕. Basic waxing Mein kama lete hai vo log. Ab toh alag alag waxing bhi aagaya hai and quite popular too.
Originally posted by: Mishh007
I found masakalli just okay. Other songs of that movie were just awful.
I dint even like masakali. Overrated af.
Originally posted by: cricketfan1
There is no guarantee for anything....Its just one of the leastthings that we can do that can possibly help....No one knows anything about it...Everybody is learning as they go...
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1