Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I love this seg❤️ Cute off screen moments😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/B-o4igUhjQ2/?igshid=175y9yzfqty6u
"Baar baar mere saamne aana bandh Karo aur apna baal bandho "😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B-o6MbMBrfF/?igshid=yz1hsokrdd35
Originally posted by: pranurosid
"Baar baar mere saamne aana bandh Karo aur apna baal bandho "😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B-o6MbMBrfF/?igshid=yz1hsokrdd35
He couldn't resist her hair since the beginning.
I laughed hard when he said "baal bandho"😆 but I got it why he said that way post their marriage😳
Originally posted by: pranurosid
I laughed hard when he said "baal bandho"😆 but I got it why he said that way post their marriage😳
I had the same reaction, felt like when elders tell you to tie your hair😆
Haan, Rudy boy had his reasons
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
People get mean sometimes. Yesterday on the live someone tried trolling Hasan too.🤔
They get it a lot, and I fail to understand why people easily differentiate between ShivJenShish/MayRaJay but baakiyon ko nahi kar sakte
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
They get it a lot, and I fail to understand why people easily differentiate between ShivJenShish/MayRaJay but baakiyon ko nahi kar sakte
True, its just bizarre.
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
They get it a lot, and I fail to understand why people easily differentiate between ShivJenShish/MayRaJay but baakiyon ko nahi kar sakte
That's bad...hope they don't do that even if they take them lightly as actors. I mean the three are bigger known names.
They are just doing their job.