Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
okay thats great..
I have made a new anthem for you..
Shibu doobie doo..
where are you??😆
hope you like it...
I love it🤣
Sorry, FF index update kar rhai thi, If can be such a pai😡
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
okay thats great..
I have made a new anthem for you..
Shibu doobie doo..
where are you??😆
hope you like it...
I love it🤣
Sorry, FF index update kar rhai thi, If can be such a pai😡
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Adhoori mulaqat hi doobara milne ki wyada hoti hai😆
Uffff 👏
Aap toh Maya ke liye lines likh sakti hai
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
okay girls.. I need to ask your opinion.
I am working till Thursday so wont be able to write the next part of my story so is that okay for you all to wait for 2-3 days?? or till the weekend?
Aap jab update do🤗
Oh hello, ek minute, Maya ne koi original line nahi boli, saare MJ ke chaape hai
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I love it🤣
Sorry, FF index update kar rhai thi, If can be such a pai😡
Np dear.. you have lot of responsibilities over your shoulder so we understand.. no need to say sorry..🤗
IF is indeed a pain sometimes..😡
I have to reload multiple times
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
CVs bhi toh likh rahe hai side by side,,
so we are keeping all available options open..😆
Kuch kahani khatam ho haye to hi happy ending hai🤣
Sorry for being a sadist🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
okay girls.. I need to ask your opinion.
I am working till Thursday so wont be able to write the next part of my story so is that okay for you all to wait for 2-3 days?? or till the weekend?
Yes ...take your time and write when you can.
Don't stress.🤗
Tareek k liye shukriya..but apparently ye koi film se copy kiya huya hai😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Aap jab update do🤗
thank you dear.. 🤗
I thought we are working on alternate days n I was like yay kal off hai n boss ne saari ummeedo par paani pher diya..
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Np dear.. you have lot of responsibilities over your shoulder so we understand.. no need to say sorry..🤗
IF is indeed a pain sometimes..😡
I have to reload multiple times
Itna bhi load nahi hai😆
I have been trying change a poats's text's color since 2 weeks now, nahi ho raha hai console sar maar leti hoon apne😭 I miss the tags😭 unke chakkar mein http seekh gayi thi, my teacher was highly impressed😆