Thanks so much🤗
I love writing Rashi and Rudra, though I am writing her a bit messed up for her age🤣Family man and TVF ke sabhi⭐️
Four more shots is bullshit, people love it but it's sickening
Delhi crime is also gold⭐️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Thanks so much🤗
I love writing Rashi and Rudra, though I am writing her a bit messed up for her age🤣Family man and TVF ke sabhi⭐️
Four more shots is bullshit, people love it but it's sickening
Delhi crime is also gold⭐️
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kaahe aisi baatein kar rahi ho😭
Was drafting the third part of OS series🤣
okay thats great..
I have made a new anthem for you..
Shibu doobie doo..
where are you??😆
hope you like it...
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kaahe aisi baatein kar rahi ho😭
Was drafting the third part of OS series🤣
Looking forward to that 😊
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Jahaan tum ho, wahaan Main bhi hoon...🤗
Kho gayi thi mai iss jahan mei..mai yahan hun dekh tu zaara🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
that too can happen.. lets keep the options open..😆
Now we have all the time till the resume to shoot and hope to give some ideas to CVs
If they somehow get to read here😆
Adhoori mulaqat hi doobara milne ki wyada hoti hai😆
Now we have all the time till the resume to shoot and hope to give some ideas to CVs
If they somehow get to read here😆
yup sure.. to all the DT members MayRa imagination ki tod do saari hadhein... beyhadh ho jaao..😆
okay girls.. I need to ask your opinion.
I am working till Thursday so wont be able to write the next part of my story so is that okay for you all to wait for 2-3 days?? or till the weekend?
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
that too can happen.. lets keep the options open..😆
Ye kahani Maya likh rahi hai na..to happy ending ki umeed maat karna🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Ye kahani Maya likh rahi hai na..to happy ending ki umeed maat karna🤣
CVs bhi toh likh rahe hai side by side,,
so we are keeping all available options open..😆