Thanks so much🤗
I love writing Rashi and Rudra, though I am writing her a bit messed up for her age🤣Family man and TVF ke sabhi⭐️
Four more shots is bullshit, people love it but it's sickening
Delhi crime is also gold⭐️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thanks so much🤗
I love writing Rashi and Rudra, though I am writing her a bit messed up for her age🤣Family man and TVF ke sabhi⭐️
Four more shots is bullshit, people love it but it's sickening
Delhi crime is also gold⭐️
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kaahe aisi baatein kar rahi ho😭
Was drafting the third part of OS series🤣
okay thats great..
I have made a new anthem for you..
Shibu doobie doo..
where are you??😆
hope you like it...
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kaahe aisi baatein kar rahi ho😭
Was drafting the third part of OS series🤣
Looking forward to that 😊
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Jahaan tum ho, wahaan Main bhi hoon...🤗
Kho gayi thi mai iss jahan mei..mai yahan hun dekh tu zaara🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
that too can happen.. lets keep the options open..😆
Now we have all the time till the resume to shoot and hope to give some ideas to CVs
If they somehow get to read here😆
Adhoori mulaqat hi doobara milne ki wyada hoti hai😆
Now we have all the time till the resume to shoot and hope to give some ideas to CVs
If they somehow get to read here😆
yup sure.. to all the DT members MayRa imagination ki tod do saari hadhein... beyhadh ho jaao..😆
okay girls.. I need to ask your opinion.
I am working till Thursday so wont be able to write the next part of my story so is that okay for you all to wait for 2-3 days?? or till the weekend?
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
that too can happen.. lets keep the options open..😆
Ye kahani Maya likh rahi hai na..to happy ending ki umeed maat karna🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Ye kahani Maya likh rahi hai na..to happy ending ki umeed maat karna🤣
CVs bhi toh likh rahe hai side by side,,
so we are keeping all available options open..😆