Originally posted by: Soanz.19
This is TRP of only 1 episode right? Yes hisaab se 6 Bajaj less episodes would have given a TRP of 12😆
Koi shak 😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
This is TRP of only 1 episode right? Yes hisaab se 6 Bajaj less episodes would have given a TRP of 12😆
Koi shak 😎
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
10+😪 sneha bhi thi isn't it 😆
Sneha rishab bajaj sharma abhi abhi ayi hai .. kher bajaj boast up TRP , again proved
it wasn't that bad then considering people were already ready for quarantine. Instead they had nothing to do, but to watch the episode 😆
Bajaj always boosts up trps. Lo ek Monday ko hi le loOriginally posted by: opsora2090
Sneha rishab bajaj sharma abhi abhi ayi hai .. kher bajaj boast up TRP , again proved

Ye kis tarah ki TRP hai? Ek digit bhook gaye kya? 0 bhilaga dete to 20 ho jata 😆
30 sec ka phone call dena tha na re baba.. 10 to aa hi jata 😎
Without him ye show ratings ke naye records banata hai har baaar.
Am I the only one who has less hopes from Sneha..🤔
Why do you all take these nonsense online TRPs seriously? It’s all so fanmade.
Why do you all take these nonsense online TRPs seriously? It’s all so fanmade.
😲😲 Why are these considered by everyone then? Even IF puts out these ratings I think 🤔
Why do you all take these nonsense online TRPs seriously? It’s all so fanmade.
Imagine fans made TRP mein bhi 2 hai.. isse bhayankar aur kya ho sakta hai.. khud paper check karke bhi fail hone wala scene hai ye 😆
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
😲😲 Why are these considered by everyone then? Even IF puts out these ratings I think 🤔
Honestly there is no online rating there is BARC for offline, jo khud bhi flawed hai.
I realised it baad mein..