WTH is wrong with youtube so many views are being cut i am so furstrated now 😤😤😤
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
WTH is wrong with youtube so many views are being cut i am so furstrated now 😤😤😤
4 ads aa rahe hain while watching bhula dunga. Aur sab 2 min ke.
Gaane se lambe ads hain. Parle g kneads Maine life mein int nahi dekha hone jitne last week mein dekhe hain.
Kyaa kyaa karna padta hain for sidnaaz
Originally posted by: DeliciousDevil.
On first padav wkw, Salman asked Arhaan with whom he wanted to go on date, Mahira or Shehnaaz?
He choose Shehnaaz 😆😆
Shirt phaadne kaa ek aur reason😎🤣
mere yahan 2 starting aur do ending mein🤔Originally posted by: intruderfast
4 ads aa rahe hain while watching bhula dunga. Aur sab 2 min ke.
Gaane se lambe ads hain. Parle g kneads Maine life mein int nahi dekha hone jitne last week mein dekhe hain.
Kyaa kyaa karna padta hain for sidnaaz
Starting vale dekh raha hoon
Ending vale skip
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
mere yahan 2 starting aur do ending mein🤔
Starting vale dekh raha hoon
Ending vale skip
I am watching everything. Paise bhi kammane chahiye. If u skip ads, revenues dont comw
Its stuck on 35.9m straight for 5hrs!!!! 😤😤😤😤
I hate it when he sits with himanshi. Shefali pulled him .