WTH is wrong with youtube so many views are being cut i am so furstrated now 😤😤😤
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
WTH is wrong with youtube so many views are being cut i am so furstrated now 😤😤😤
4 ads aa rahe hain while watching bhula dunga. Aur sab 2 min ke.
Gaane se lambe ads hain. Parle g kneads Maine life mein int nahi dekha hone jitne last week mein dekhe hain.
Kyaa kyaa karna padta hain for sidnaaz
Originally posted by: DeliciousDevil.
On first padav wkw, Salman asked Arhaan with whom he wanted to go on date, Mahira or Shehnaaz?
He choose Shehnaaz 😆😆
Shirt phaadne kaa ek aur reason😎🤣
mere yahan 2 starting aur do ending mein🤔Originally posted by: intruderfast
4 ads aa rahe hain while watching bhula dunga. Aur sab 2 min ke.
Gaane se lambe ads hain. Parle g kneads Maine life mein int nahi dekha hone jitne last week mein dekhe hain.
Kyaa kyaa karna padta hain for sidnaaz
Starting vale dekh raha hoon
Ending vale skip
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
mere yahan 2 starting aur do ending mein🤔
Starting vale dekh raha hoon
Ending vale skip
I am watching everything. Paise bhi kammane chahiye. If u skip ads, revenues dont comw
Its stuck on 35.9m straight for 5hrs!!!! 😤😤😤😤
I hate it when he sits with himanshi. Shefali pulled him .