dunno y I bother clicking on link 😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) Milind 2wkts
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
dunno y I bother clicking on link 😆
Uff zeherwala in her live sid sana ache lagte hain but the prob is it’s one sided and I know sid well aur wo sana se pyar karta hai as a child 🤦🏽♀️
Iski sui ek hi jagah atki hui ho. I guess better ignore her...Nahin toh ye debo 2.0 banke aa jayegi.
Originally posted by: asmitasb
Iski shi ek hi jagah atki hui ho. I guess better ignore her...Nahin toh ye debo 2.0 banke aa jayegi.
Dari hui thi lekin hat sentence ke baad but I love them they are cute but one sided and Sid is mature and she is a child ufff
Btw she was praising asim.. how fake is this world
I’m sick of these ex contestants and their views on sidnaaz....did a fan ask? Coz they bloody need to stop if that is the case.Uff zeherwala in her live sid sana ache lagte hain but the prob is it’s one sided and I know sid well aur wo sana se pyar karta hai as a child 🤦🏽♀️
Uff zeherwala in her live sid sana ache lagte hain but the prob is it’s one sided and I know sid well aur wo sana se pyar karta hai as a child 🤦🏽♀️
The problem creator is sid himself . He was his oh so charming self in bigboss with all girls , the krishna kanhaiyaa to all gopis that all have turned jealous ,they had never seen this sid . Why does she always have to bring in the child angle ??? She is the one who does it continuously .
dunno y I bother clicking on link 😆
Not imp just funny he wants to learn eng from sana 😆
I am tired of reading about ex BB contestants l views.. dafa Karo inko.. how does it matter?😆
I’m sick of these ex contestants and their views on sidnaaz....did a fan ask? Coz they bloody need to stop if that is the case.
Yes fans asked that’s really embarrassing
Yes fans asked that’s really embarrassing
Few are not fans , they are just problem creators .
Ye sab asim aur himanshi ke peeche kyun nahi padte ?????
Vikas had clearly said to zariwala that SidNaaz are in “that” type of love ..She needs to watch BB13 again n especially after her eviction when Sidnaaz patched up ... the way Sid called Sana on bed ... the smile he was giving is definitely not a kiddo love type ..She needs to have reality check first before blurting out any bakwas on live 🤔