Originally posted by: merryyura
Why did Ani get this angry because of his perfume?? Is there something special in it??? 🤔
Musk🤣
I also was feeling the same, what is the need to get so worked up about a perfume😆
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: merryyura
Why did Ani get this angry because of his perfume?? Is there something special in it??? 🤔
Musk🤣
I also was feeling the same, what is the need to get so worked up about a perfume😆
Tri Kaka: Tumhare kehne pe, tumhari iss wahiyat baat pe him humari Bahu Ko saza de de kya?? 😎
Ani "Anyway mujhe bardasht nahi, phir chahe woh kisi Apne ne hi kyun na Kiya ho." 😎
Bondita has become Apna..
Bondita "Kyun meri chori dikhi sabko? Par inki galti nahi??"
👏👏
Originally posted by: merryyura
Ani "Anyway mujhe bardasht nahi, phir chahe woh kisi Apne ne hi kyun na Kiya ho." 😎
Bondita has become Apna..
From woh ladki to zimmedari to bondita to apna😳 I loved the transition
Even tri kaka doesn't seem too angry at her tark, even he fell silent😎
Aaj ki epi wowwwww haina???
Ahhhh!!! This episode has to be the one of the bestest episode of Barrister Babu.. 👏
Bon to mini " mujhe bejna nahi maa ko lana hai" damn she is very clear about it 😆
Next best line bon to mini"Lekin pasand badal bhi toh sakta hai"
How symbolic