Originally posted by: merryyura
Why did Ani get this angry because of his perfume?? Is there something special in it??? 🤔
Musk🤣
I also was feeling the same, what is the need to get so worked up about a perfume😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: merryyura
Why did Ani get this angry because of his perfume?? Is there something special in it??? 🤔
Musk🤣
I also was feeling the same, what is the need to get so worked up about a perfume😆
Tri Kaka: Tumhare kehne pe, tumhari iss wahiyat baat pe him humari Bahu Ko saza de de kya?? 😎
Ani "Anyway mujhe bardasht nahi, phir chahe woh kisi Apne ne hi kyun na Kiya ho." 😎
Bondita has become Apna..
Bondita "Kyun meri chori dikhi sabko? Par inki galti nahi??"
👏👏
Originally posted by: merryyura
Ani "Anyway mujhe bardasht nahi, phir chahe woh kisi Apne ne hi kyun na Kiya ho." 😎
Bondita has become Apna..
From woh ladki to zimmedari to bondita to apna😳 I loved the transition
Even tri kaka doesn't seem too angry at her tark, even he fell silent😎
Aaj ki epi wowwwww haina???
Ahhhh!!! This episode has to be the one of the bestest episode of Barrister Babu.. 👏
Bon to mini " mujhe bejna nahi maa ko lana hai" damn she is very clear about it 😆
Next best line bon to mini"Lekin pasand badal bhi toh sakta hai"
How symbolic