Same hi hun main
Kabhi badli hi nahi thi
Huh
Tum log hi imagine kar rahe the
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Same hi hun main
Kabhi badli hi nahi thi
Huh
Tum log hi imagine kar rahe the
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Same hi hun main
Kabhi badli hi nahi thi
Huh
Tum log hi imagine kar rahe the
check pm..!! 🤣
i have send so many to pakau u..!!
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Iski guarantee koi nahi de sakta ki Mini agar nahi hogi toh musibaten nahi hongi
Issliye think optimistically that if Mini wasnt there then maybe situations can be worse too
Kyunki phir Binoy khud chaal chalega
And he is more dangerous than Mini
Correct yaar!! Yeh bandha toh bohot hi dangerous.. kuch bhi kar sakta hai woh!!
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Sleepy head
10 hrs study- 2 hrs no stop ranting everyday has turned me this...🥺
10 hrs study is nothing bacchaOriginally posted by: MishtiNew
10 hrs study- 2 hrs no stop ranting everyday has turned me this...🥺
baad main aur hoga
you cant help but be talkative
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
10 hrs study is nothing baccha
baad main aur hoga
you cant help but be talkative
Plus I have online coaching, group studies, project work..
And saara group work mujhe hi karna padhta hai. Only 2 out of 6 people in the group do all the work...💔
Lage raho bacchaOriginally posted by: MishtiNew
Plus I have online coaching, group studies, project work..
And saara group work mujhe hi karna padhta hai. Only 2 out of 6 people in the group do all the work...💔
Tum mehnat karo
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Plus I have online coaching, group studies, project work..
And saara group work mujhe hi karna padhta hai. Only 2 out of 6 people in the group do all the work...💔
hahah same, group works me me hi bakra bnti hu🤣
Kal Ka episode Dekha?
🤣🤣🤣
Then you can perfectly understand my condition...