MiNeil DT# 10 Tum toh rahogi meri- Page 56

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

33.4k

Users

17

Likes

2k

Frequent Posters

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Anjali🤣 weakness will be removed for sure .cvs will not mess up here in this😆 then there is no redemption . So am sure .This will be impactful climax 🤣

Jo bhi ho....i dont want beti's complications here

...really dont want it. Arya should be the only daughter figure in mineil life except ofcourse their own own children

I hope cvs understand this situation or else it will be complicated forever

I really hope when nb is behaving out of character mini reunites with her father and he supports her

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

I want to share an interesting thing


I thought my mom would not like current track and she will bash neil here for everything but it turned out she is loving this track. Even if i try to change the channel she stops me everytime saying dekhne de na kitna interesting ho gaya hai

🤣🤣🤣

Mineil_Fan thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Mujhe nahi lagta shoots restart honge

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


🤣 Let's be prepared for worst ( already damage is done bit 🤣) only hopes is Nitin now 🤣

Ya we want nitin now

Come and take away your guest and product

🤣🤣🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Mini was still carrying Neil's bag even when they entered haveli😳 it was symbolic that she will carry,share all his pain, love , difficulties in life.


Yeah exactly.... Even u remember when Neil came into haveli Minni was also helping him m to get his stuff... That means... She will always help him carrying his baggage.... And Neil have got his baggage from past and he can't got out of the haveli just like that....

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Neil confession in letter was good . Hopelessly and deeply in love with you .Ek meetha sa ishq 😳 I want to see Mini's reaction when she reads those lines 😳


I just loved it yaar... Minni ko to laal laal ho jana hai.... 😳

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

They will freeze when she gets letter 🤣 hate this . We have to wait till April . April fools we are 🤣


Seriously yaar I Am hating it.... But what to do health comes first...

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Neil used plural for Mini in precap😆 apne liye naya chef aur khirayadar dhoond lijega😆


Acha natak kar rahe hai dono....🤣 Today we will again get their breakdown but alone....

Rishrabh thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Ya we want nitin now

Come and take away your guest and product

🤣🤣🤣


🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

I hope before guest enter PB there will be good MiNeil scenes in PB .Boss vs chef scene .


Seriously yaar... Even I am missing the boss and chef.... Full on attitude vala chahiye....


Guest will anyways spoil the atmosphere 🤬

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".