Balraj also promoting SidNaaz Mv
MSK friends >>>>>>>>>> BB friends
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Balraj also promoting SidNaaz Mv
MSK friends >>>>>>>>>> BB friends
Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
Mujhe ni bola, lekin main udta teer le kar thank you bol doongi, preening a bit too 😉😳
Kabootari...tu toh meri jaan hai...💖..
Kitne haseen pal bitaye hain is jagah tere saath...will always cherish...bade dino ke baad kisine sahil aur imroz yaad dilaye the😊😊
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
End of April k lie abhi se excited konsa mahan insan hota hai mujhe usse milwao
I doubt it’s so late! He is crack pot! Why will they book it so early? 😄
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Its seriously annoying being a SidNaaz fan.. find me another ship 😆
pahira, asimanshi 😄 Chad Jao 😄
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
I hope sidharth and san dont watch it alone . Vikas and shehbaaz ke saath dekhe. Warna fir lad lad ke marenge !!!!
🤣🤣🤣Iske chances bohot jyada hai saath dekhne ke 🤣🤣 Agar Sana ne Sid ko unfollow kiya matlab Sana naraaz aur agar Sid ne kisse ki tareef kar di SM pe toh Sid naraaz
Why will BB friends support? Give a break, are they in touch with them? Did Sid or Sana support Asim or Pahira video?? Why do we expect when they too didn’t support?
Originally posted by: Indibandi20
Kabootari...tu toh meri jaan hai...💖..
Kitne haseen pal bitaye hain is jagah tere saath...will always cherish...bade dino ke baad kisine sahil aur imroz yaad dilaye the😊😊
Why are you talking as its about to end indi? Abhi to bahut sher o shayari ki mehfil sajegi
Khair, one of my fav sahir couplets for you
kis darja dil-shikan the mohabbat ke hādse
ham zindagī meñ phir koī armāñ na kar sake
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
Why will BB friends support? Give a break, are they in touch with them? Did Sid or Sana support Asim or Pahira video?? Why do we expect when they too didn’t support?
Umm ashima why do u ask some many questions i have no doubts on what these BB so called friends are
There is a thing called sarcasm
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
pahira, asimanshi 😄 Chad Jao 😄
Paras ne tou already ship ka band baja dia by selecting Anchal so rejected
Himanshi k nails dekhe hain? Rejected too
Anyone else?