I still dont get it why sourabh said something interesting coming up
Use pata nahi hai kya hum pehle hi sare segments mein dekh chhuke kya hone wala hai aaj
I still dont get it why sourabh said something interesting coming up
Use pata nahi hai kya hum pehle hi sare segments mein dekh chhuke kya hone wala hai aaj
Ab yahi unka theme song ho jana chahiye jab tak ye track hai
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Haan yaar kyu promote nahi kar rahe itne achhe show ko
High drama chal raha hai abhi to trp badhane ma achha mauka hai
As per avni.. Sony is souteli mom of PB... 🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Ab yahi unka theme song ho jana chahiye jab tak ye track hai
Haa yaar... I would love to...
Haye this is one of my favourite song.. I wish I can see this in the show also....
Credit to uploader...
https://www.instagram.com/p/B91kWgqh-Gh/?igshid=1rltev3xupzql
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Yeah... We are really mad... Sad track me liye koun excited hota hai... 🤣
Mineilians 🤣
More half an hour.... 😔
lekin ismein mini ne Neil ka bag kyu liya hua hai??😔
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974