Yes , it was a one time watch movie , nothing extra ordinary - hyped up due to HR and Tiger
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yes , it was a one time watch movie , nothing extra ordinary - hyped up due to HR and Tiger
saw it on Amazon Prime because of all hype here.. i wasn't expecting it to be great ..
but it wasn't even entertaining, not gripping not exciting..Hrithik looked like mutton dressed as lamb.. absolutely no storyline.. Hrithik's love interest was the most interesting character and she was hardly even there...
at least dhoom 2 was entertaining AF ...
Originally posted by: taniya.91
Mini
Aap moderator log bhi theatre filmain dekhnay jaatay ho kya ? 😲
Itna time mill jaata hai IF moderation say ? 😕
Lol IF moderation is a free gig. I do it outside my regular life of work, studies, fun, social activities, family. Question hona chahiye iss sab ke baad IF pe moderation ke liye time mil jaata hai? 😆
Originally posted by: Minionite
Lol IF moderation is a free gig. I do it outside my regular life of work, studies, fun, social activities, family. Question hona chahiye iss sab ke baad IF pe moderation ke liye time mil jaata hai? 😆
I would love take over if it's too much of work for you. Not desperate, just i very helping nature.
Originally posted by: Minionite
Lol IF moderation is a free gig. I do it outside my regular life of work, studies, fun, social activities, family. Question hona chahiye iss sab ke baad IF pe moderation ke liye time mil jaata hai? 😆
good to know that u r surrounded by so many things
yet doing good job as of a moderator :0) (chalo abb iss baat par aik WL kamm ho jaye 😆...just kidding).
stupid film. unable to complete..
https://x.com/i/status/2081965077251698921 https://x.com/i/status/2081962005238554687
Well even with the inflated number BOI is using, Sachnik had it on 1.80 crores on Thursday at least they can admit as a failure. Funny how it's...
https://x.com/i/status/2069258081268269525
https://x.com/i/status/2068668630607536155
Still happening https://x.com/samthebestest_/status/2066727239773987090
35