Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Today better not be boring😆
Agar sana MSK nhi gyi toh
But sid toh kuch post kre 😒🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Today better not be boring😆
Agar sana MSK nhi gyi toh
But sid toh kuch post kre 😒🤣
Sana jaegi bhi tou sham Tak hi jaegi.. tab Tak kuch tou Kare
Sid se koi umeed nahi mujhe
Originally posted by: -Bleeeh-
Some Sid____Ra fans think it's not Shehnaaz but R in that photo and they are shooting a MV together.
Kahan se aate hai ye log? 🤣🤣🤣
Honestly man...sometimes I think they aren't R fans at all..the way they troll her. .khud ki idol ki bajate rahte hain...koi na ..I like it ..bajao bajao...
Originally posted by: -Bleeeh-
Some Sid____Ra fans think it's not Shehnaaz but R in that photo and they are shooting a MV together.
Kahan se aate hai ye log? 🤣🤣🤣
From jupiter🤣
Did no one click a pic of Sid Sana together😡 this is so annoying
PS. Sid looks hot in stubble!!
he looks soo hot! better with a stubble than clean shaved.
Originally posted by: -Bleeeh-
Some Sid____Ra fans think it's not Shehnaaz but R in that photo and they are shooting a MV together.
Kahan se aate hai ye log? 🤣🤣🤣
Q- can you give good example to explain delusion?
A- tweets of some Si______Ra fans...