This keeps getting better. Bajaj is the most positive character right now and if he's the one who discovers Sneha's alive then toh Prerna would be a goner for him😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
This keeps getting better. Bajaj is the most positive character right now and if he's the one who discovers Sneha's alive then toh Prerna would be a goner for him😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I don't know I don't watch their scenes nor will. 😆 mujhe buss BTS that has KSG in it se matlab hai 🤭 #LaalchiAnkie
Mujhe kya unke scenes dekhne hai..You toh know me...Kya Ankie...LOL...🤣 But iss track mein it will be PreRish ka test as parents, agar aise track hua toh that is..So I don't mind their scenes, as long as Rishabh and Prerna have a united front and they sambhalofy one another as Cookie's parents.. Adding one more feather to the PreRish dimension.. And socho RB ka anger and emotions when his dear daughter's heart breaks..Kya nazara hoga woh..😎
Isn’t it sad? No thought to the daughter he lost/isn’t with him.
let’s see what they do with Sneha, she looks very cute.
Bajaj accepted A's child as his own, leaving assets for her.
Such a striking contrast between the two characters. Bajaj wouldn't have let go of Sneha even in Prerna's absence.
(I will edit it if required🤪)
Originally posted by: AllThatCritique
This keeps getting better. Bajaj is the most positive character right now and if he's the one who discovers Sneha's alive then toh Prerna would be a goner for him😆
Yes, yes, yes..Can Rishabh please find Sneha and bring her home...Home, home where she belongs, home with the Bajaj's...I WANT THIS...❤️
OS Chahiye MATLAB Chahiye...😎
If Sneha has been kept away from Prerna on some majboori then nothing can be worse than this...
I just want Sneha to be with Rishabh and Prerna soon...Sneha Rishabh Bajaj is her destiny and that is who she will be..Drumrolls!!!!!
Tumhari mooh mein ghee shakar... Sneha Bajaj is all we want!! 😍😍
Hahaha😆Originally posted by: MishtiNew
OS Chahiye MATLAB Chahiye...😎
Iska OS mangna shuru
Khud kuch nahi deti🤪
ExactlyOriginally posted by: ilazyair
Khud kuch nahi deti🤪
Usse mango tum log