Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Nirdayi aurat
Yahi din dekhne ke liye tujhse dosti ki😡
Chal koi nahi
Thank you🤗
I will also tell... Meri di is a Viewbie...😎
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Nirdayi aurat
Yahi din dekhne ke liye tujhse dosti ki😡
Chal koi nahi
Thank you🤗
I will also tell... Meri di is a Viewbie...😎
Oh hello sochna bhi matt
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Oh hello sochna bhi matt
🥺🥺🥺
Ufff... I am not talking about fayeda...
I was joking... Aap bhi na... 🥺
Okay... Aapse baat nahi karungi.
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Ufff... I am not talking about fayeda...
I was joking... Aap bhi na... 🥺
Okay... Aapse baat nahi karungi.
Chill baccha🤗
Main joke nahi karungi kya🤣
🤗🤗🤗
Yaar I just changed my position
Main ab bhi wahi Alexia hun jisse pareshan karna tujhe pasand
Thank you Mods for choosing me as one of the MOTW. Tbh, I don't know what this is about. And now watching how Mishti is being grilled & roasted, I think I better be away from the forum for some days. 😆
Mishti Congratulations. And you're doing a good job entertaining your roasters. Mujhse itna grilling survive nahin ho paayega. 😆
And thanks to all who have congratulated & wished me. It was indeed a surprise to me.
Originally posted by: grace4317
Thank you Mods for choosing me as one of the MOTW. Tbh, I don't know what this is about. And now watching how Mishti is being grilled & roasted, I think I better be away from the forum for some days. 😆
Mishti Congratulations. And you're doing a good job entertaining your roasters. Mujhse itna grilling survive nahin ho paayega. 😆
And thanks to all who have congratulated & wished me. It was indeed a surprise to me.
Ah Grace you aren't allowed to escape the grilling session😆
But hope you have a good time