Originally posted by: pranurosid
MJ - Dimaag kharab hogaya hain tumhara
Antara - Tumhare saath rehkar aur kya hoga😆
Maya's motivation class did wonders🤣
Saas Queen🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: pranurosid
MJ - Dimaag kharab hogaya hain tumhara
Antara - Tumhare saath rehkar aur kya hoga😆
Maya's motivation class did wonders🤣
Saas Queen🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Saas Queen🤣🤣
True ..Antara just killed it today. She reminded me Daadi today 😆 I miss Daadi's taunts😭
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Jo samne hokar bhi nhi dikhti wo Maya hu mai🤣
😆
Jo raat raat bhar hai jaagti.. woh deba ho tum...😉😆
MJ se zyada Aamir looked shocked seeing Antara in a chick avatar😆
Maya's bathroom is spacious and beautiful with some round sofa stuff😉 Hope they use it wisely☺️
Originally posted by: pranurosid
True ..Antara just killed it today. She reminded me Daadi today 😆 I miss Daadi's taunts😭
Daadi london mein party kar rahi hogi.. If she gets the news of antara being the new bad ass of the house..😆
I miss daadi..😕
Originally posted by: pranurosid
MJ - Dimaag kharab hogaya hain tumhara
Antara - Tumhare saath rehkar aur kya hoga😆
Maya's motivation class did wonders🤣
🤣
I am yet to watch the episode but I will watch this scene on repeat today for sure..
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
I really hate thandai after ss1😵😆
what ss1? sorry dimag itna chalta nahi..
but definitely thandaai se kuch nahi hota..
Thandai se only kekta maata ke show mein kuch hota hai.. FL gets preggers..
Originally posted by: pranurosid
MJ se zyada Aamir looked shocked seeing Antara in a chick avatar😆
aamir be like maalkin bani modern..🤣