Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Thandai pi lene se kya pata kuch action k bina hi so jaye🤣
MayRa ke liye who knows...
thandai ki wajah se thodi action mil jaaye kya pata??😉🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Thandai pi lene se kya pata kuch action k bina hi so jaye🤣
MayRa ke liye who knows...
thandai ki wajah se thodi action mil jaaye kya pata??😉🤣
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Even Vodka would serve the purpose😆
ditto I was about to write that...
aadhi bottle vodka or couple of tequila shots can do wonders...😆
Originally posted by: NamuVyas
I don't think Maya will let these losers sit and discover her house.. it might happen at the right time by Rudra only.. I want Ananya chapter to end.. I dont mind if aditya finds out the truth but not her please
I only want one thing for ananya... I mean annoya...
just get the hell outta here...😡
hello sab kidhar gaayab ho gaye??
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
hello sab kidhar gaayab ho gaye??
Watching the episode on Sony LIV😉
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Watching the episode on Sony LIV😉
😆 I skipped annoya scene in yesterday's episode,..
Now I dont even like to see her face with constipated expressions..🤢
MJ - Dimaag kharab hogaya hain tumhara
Antara - Tumhare saath rehkar aur kya hoga😆
Maya's motivation class did wonders🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
hello sab kidhar gaayab ho gaye??
Jo samne hokar bhi nhi dikhti wo Maya hu mai🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
MayRa ke liye who knows...
thandai ki wajah se thodi action mil jaaye kya pata??😉🤣
I really hate thandai after ss1😵😆
Originally posted by: pranurosid
MJ - Dimaag kharab hogaya hain tumhara
Antara - Tumhare saath rehkar aur kya hoga😆
Maya's motivation class did wonders🤣
I will rewatch the scene🤣