Me too. No TV at my place and Hotstar is into some great plotting.
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (385/4* (Kishan (c) *, Kushagra 63*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Me too. No TV at my place and Hotstar is into some great plotting.
I stand by MY KUKI now 🤣Originally posted by: Annu8193
Kuki 🤢🤢👎🏼 totally disappointment
usko nahi aana chahiye tha 🤣
Sneha on screen?
Prerna ko naa boolun ISS MEIN KICK HAI 🤣Aise hi mann khush karne ko 😆usko isse kick milta hoga 🤣
Prerna - I wanted my daughter's first word to be "Dad"
Ria/Pia/Dia - Dadda (To Anurag)
What more confirmation do you need?
kya yaar 🤔Originally posted by: opsora2090
Bohot badi beti
Originally posted by: Tranquility07
Me too. No TV at my place and Hotstar is into some great plotting.
Haina some gadbad HS did.. kal live tv tha aaj nahi mil rha mujhe. I thought I forgot how to do it 😆
Prerna - I wanted my daughter's first word to be "Dad"
Ria/Pia/Dia - Dadda (To Anurag)
What more confirmation do you need?
Arre is show mein AnuPre were soulmates and one tried to kill the other so nothing is confirmed 🤣