Tujhe mouth se ki jaroorat?
Tujhe mouth se ki jaroorat?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Don't make mids that we can recongnise so blatantly. Thoda style of writing tho change kiya hotha, mids king. Also apna nakaab utharney ka dhar hey kya? Still burning!
Next time make a mid which doesn't use keywords like chod and cheating.
Originally posted by: 9SakthLaunda4
Don't make mids that we can recongnise so blatantly. Thoda style of writing tho change kiya hotha, mids king. Also apna nakaab utharney ka dhar hey kya? Still burning!
Next time make a mid which doesn't use keywords like chod and cheating.
This 🤣
Originally posted by: 9SakthLaunda4
Don't make mids that we can recongnise so blatantly. Thoda style of writing tho change kiya hotha, mids king. Also apna nakaab utharney ka dhar hey kya? Still burning!
Next time make a mid which doesn't use keywords like chod and cheating.
Who is this mid? Just curious
I think the movie had opened to better numbers had it a bigger star working. Also there was no hype about the movie, it's not even releasing at my place I guess. They didn't promote the movie either. The trailer was really bad, like really bad. It didn't leave an impression. I didn't personally like Chhapaak's trailer but that was still better than Thappad's.
Ps A movie has to be well made for it work.
This post in itself is a reflection of what is wrong with this society.
Originally posted by: 9SakthLaunda4
Don't make mids that we can recongnise so blatantly. Thoda style of writing tho change kiya hotha, mids king. Also apna nakaab utharney ka dhar hey kya? Still burning!
Next time make a mid which doesn't use keywords like chod and cheating.
😆 The way I just knew who this was. Comedic gold.
who??
Thappad seemed poorly conceived
I thought the accusations were directed at you for some reason .. 😆
Apparently a lot of people here know who it is but unwilling to reveal it .. Annoying Know-it-All .. 😵
https://www.instagram.com/p/DcIuAK9gsT3/?igsh=bWN2bDQwY2ZncG1j
https://www.instagram.com/p/DamTLYWDB9v/?igsh=MXJ6Mm11bzYzMGkwMg==
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZciIQZmnDR/?igsh=ZXQ0ODIwN3o4cG1s
https://x.com/i/status/2025523498312237285
Babita Singh Reporting- Barun Sobti’s new movie https://x.com/primevideoin/status/2089238302972879170?s=46 t=gmo_g396jwmtO4eUOAuljw
1