Originally posted by: Akshanholic
He will be out soon bichara jese aya hai khaali haath jayega bhi khaali haath
AJ? i doubt that.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Akshanholic
He will be out soon bichara jese aya hai khaali haath jayega bhi khaali haath
AJ? i doubt that.
Yeah it can be possible
No not AJ dear that chomu hero he will be out soon
Cant wait for akshan reunion because after that for sometime they will be happy atleast cant see them crying anymore
Originally posted by: Akshanholic
No not AJ dear that chomu hero he will be out soon
ahh yes. This weddign drama will go all the way to mandap i think. It'll be interesting track i think. Especially given its now guddan on the otherside vs AJ.
Originally posted by: kshah1987
ahh yes. This weddign drama will go all the way to mandap i think. It'll be interesting track i think. Especially given its now guddan on the otherside vs AJ.
Yeah right but i think this wedding drama will not goes till next month i think it will be of weeks
kya kar raha hai chomu ?

ye toh uss kamre mein hai jo kabhi bhi kisi ka bhi kamra ban jata hai & at times Gupta house bhi 😆
Lagta chumu apna bedroom set ker wa raha.
Aj is back with his old look.😉😀😀😋
Originally posted by: Akshananju
Yeh AJ ke tarah tayar hua hai aise kyun lag raha hai mujhe
AJ ki tarah toh nahi but Nish ki room mein zaroor tiyaar ho raha tha