*user wants to kniw editors ka address to beat the life out of them*
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
*user wants to kniw editors ka address to beat the life out of them*
Ahhhh acchaa. This is clever way😆😈
Smartness points to Razia😎
*user wants to kniw editors ka address to beat the life out of them*
Mumbai
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
uska toh pehla promo dekh kar hi mera dekhne ka mann nahi kar raha..
may be isliye they are promoting it more..
jo dikhta hai wohi bikta hai kinda..
I watched first epi coz of the Army bg as left right left was my favourite show. But this one is only about teenage dadagiri in school 😔🤪---my least favourite genre ...
Aaj ki BY epi ko hi mera TV ke screen pe miss karna tha !! 😭 my luck
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Smartness points to Razia😎
Razia is busy huh? I didn't see her since many days.
Originally posted by: stormborn
😈
I want Rudy to be jealous of Raita and being possessive of Rajeev
Anything better than him spying over Maya 😕
Kaunsa dost hai joh muh boli baato pe dost ki date ki khabr baap ko deta hai.....Meri school bestie toh batati bhi nehi thi.....fir bhi aunty call karti toh I always told her----haan aunty, woh mere saath hai 😑
Because you didn't get airpods from her mom, inline Aditya and Ankit😆
*user wants to kniw editors ka address to beat the life out of them*
Editing was fine today compared to previous debacles Problem was with title credits of Sony😡
Razia is busy huh? I didn't see her since many days.
Yaa, she is a medico naa😃
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Yeah even many felt that since that fish and fishy story.
After the marriage I was feeling that Maya will die in Rudra's arms..but now I dont think either Rudra will survive😭
*user wants to kniw editors ka address to beat the life out of them*
Same here...bash them righ left and center..black and blue,