Wait whaaaaaaaaaaaat?
Antara knos about DiJay? Are they in open marriage?😲
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wait whaaaaaaaaaaaat?
Antara knos about DiJay? Are they in open marriage?😲
How was the much awaited paint romance?
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
I guess some of the fans predicted rightly, they have reduced Rudy boy to eye candy😒
I miss his intensity
I think we will have to wait till MJs truth and past comes out... he will have more role to play then.. he will have his turn to show his sanak as well..
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Manvi Singh/Maya Jai Singh
Jaisingh ke plans ajeeb hote hai😆
I....forgot the context of this🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Wait whaaaaaaaaaaaat?
Antara knos about DiJay? Are they in open marriage?😲
In the precap, both MJ and Antara were threatening Diya that they have to get the child aborted...
To, lag to yahi raha hai...
Was it only me who was waiting till the end for him to get the kiss he asked for 🤔
The editors did not show their expertise today thank god😛
Originally posted by: NamuVyas
Was it only me who was waiting till the end for him to get the kiss he asked for 🤔
Nope... Even I was waiting for that.
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
In the precap, both MJ and Antara were threatening Diya that they have to get the child aborted...
To, lag to yahi raha hai...
Threatening? Is thought Diya would do that on her ownmaine toh dimaag mein screenplay ke 2 variations likh liye the, jo main ab bhool gayi
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
The editors did not show their expertise today thank god😛
I agree... Thankfully the editors didn't show their editing skills...