Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Kaunsa truth?
That the previous UN of Ankie Di was MissHumptyDumpty...🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Kaunsa truth?
That the previous UN of Ankie Di was MissHumptyDumpty...🤣

Typical Wifey dialogues...😆
Poor Bajju, Biwi ne daanta...🤣
His expression...
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Typical Wifey dialogues...😆
Poor Bajju, Biwi ne daanta...🤣
His expression...
Ab usey kya pata aapko ata hai ya nahi..already itne risk liya bande ne. Ab health risk kaise lega banda
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Ab usey kya pata aapko ata hai ya nahi..already itne risk liya bande ne. Ab health risk kaise lega banda
🤣
Point!!!😎😛
Mera Bajju...🥺
Poor Bajaj..
I wanted PreRish breakfast table scenes, full of cutness and jealousy, par nhi Mila...🥺
CVs had so many opportunities... But...😡
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Typical Wifey dialogues...😆
Poor Bajju, Biwi ne daanta...🤣
His expression...
Typical hubby wifey wala kuch nhi tha iss scene me...😏