Did anyone understand the convo between Rashami and Sana?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Did anyone understand the convo between Rashami and Sana?
ok Sid denied that he loves sana....i am just writing what is shown on epi....
Zor ka zhatka hai zoron se laga, hai laga 😕 😆
hahah
Why the gell was sana crying... did they break up. Did sana take this project without even asking Sid... sala rangeela kamina nikla
Originally posted by: rabzonedge
ok Sid denied that he loves sana....i am just writing what is shown on epi....
when did he say that?
Zor ka zhatka hai zoron se laga, hai laga 😕 😆
what’s this about? Shaadi right? Sid is upset
Nautanki 😆
A little off topic but I read in the last thread about Jassie Gill being smittened by Sana...
There’s nothing to worry about. They both are Gill and have the same surname. It’s a huge scandal in Punjab to marry someone with the same last name, it’s literally considered incest. People with same surname are considered siblings. So don’t worry about anything happening between them 😆
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
when did he say that?
He dint say anything ..hè was upset with shaadi thing ..
And then rashmi asked sana that u love sid ..she said yes ..rashmi asked did u ever ask sid ..she said nope ..
Waha aarti was crying in bathroom thinking sana getting married to sid as groom name was not written ..
Dunno what colors trying to do 😕