Can someone explain the voting methods?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Can someone explain the voting methods?
Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
Gandi waali ki hi to hum sab wait kar rahe hain 🙈🙈🙈🙈
Actually, Sid green signal de toh Sana aaj gandi waali ke liye taiyaar ho jaaye. Woh banda straight ILU toh bolta nahi hai - You hate me ka opposite. Now I challenge him to say achche waali ka opposite 🤣
I don't care about anything I want whole journey of sidharth without editing and if they have to cut short other's journey's then I don't care..waise bhi baaki sabke me bhi mostly sidharth hi hone wala hai...if they can dedicate almost half hour on his adaalat then we so deserve his full journey no matter how long it is..mujhe uski poori journey chahiye toh chahiye bas😠😠... but I think they will probably extend it till tomorrow just like they did with his mom's entry and his adaalat session.. bade chaalu hai bb wale..poora encash karenge..
P.s-i know everyone had already mentioned this but he was looking cute,hot,and handsome all at the same time..I m drooling😍😍
Nope 😆 and thankyou. Fingers crossed.I trust when you say that. Your analyasis of their personalities has been spot on and I can relate to it very much. I would love that Siddarth (I love this one also). But I so wish we could see that Siddharth also.
Will Sana post a video of that proposal on tik tok? 😆
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
no, even GG confirmed it yesterday
That’s why he was taunting and then said Sid and Sana belong together forever
Read the SidNaaz one but the film thing I don’t get really he didn’t mention sid
The happppinesssssssss 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Well Sid is doing chance pe dance😆 that's quite a tight hug
Read the SidNaaz one but the film thing I don’t get really he didn’t mention sid
Manveer Gujar did. The winner of BB11
Can someone explain the voting methods?
where do you live?