Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Tufani hum dhono jaake spam karengae Ekta CS with our masoom demands🤣
Kitna thanda dikarahe he itna hot couple ko. Soul mate jaap band karo aur thoda romance dikao. 😆
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Tufani hum dhono jaake spam karengae Ekta CS with our masoom demands🤣
Kitna thanda dikarahe he itna hot couple ko. Soul mate jaap band karo aur thoda romance dikao. 😆
Anurag Basu lifting his whole world, his wife and his cutiepie❤️
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Anurag Basu lifting his whole world, his wife and his cutiepie❤️
❤️❤️❤️
Kitna thanda dikarahe he itna hot couple ko. Soul mate jaap band karo aur thoda romance dikao. 😆
Ha bahuth hogaya eye locks, hand holdings and forehead kissies aage nikhlo ab bahuth places hain kiss karne 🙈🙊🤭😂
Kitna thanda dikarahe he itna hot couple ko. Soul mate jaap band karo aur thoda romance dikao. 😆
Haa plzz bohot hogaye sanskari romance.. 😵Eyelocks se aage badhao yaar 😭
https://www.instagram.com/p/B6TQIy_hAy5/?igshid=gbknsw9z69wn
Can AnuPre have a scene together with moon, both complaining about each other or enjoying the moonlight
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Haa plzz bohot hogaye sanskari romance.. 😵Eyelocks se aage badhao yaar 😭
We demand non sanskari Romance now, EMA dikhaao trps loo✋

Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I really felt bad for him till to some point after that his baby jaap and constant pushing Pre got on my nerves especially his 360 turns in each episode. But I really loved their leg sprain scene where he desperately wanted her to look through his fascade.
Haa the jail scene n then the leg sprain n then Moloy recovering from coma ..those were really some good seq in that track .
