Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Btw funny thing I realised the first AT for Asim lasted for the first two months! Lol.
Literally till the first SidSim fight. Haha!
Also I’ll tell you in Twitter group! Some secret! Then I’ll come back here! Haha
oops, I copied the wrong link. my mistake
Paras mujhe uncomfortable feel hota hai aise na dekha karo tum bhi Vishal. Hum Dil de chuke Sanam 🤣
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Paras mujhe uncomfortable feel hota hai aise na dekha karo tum bhi Vishal. Hum Dil de chuke Sanam 🤣
ufffo🤣
Originally posted by: Alia8988
Guys another good news! Dodo is going international 🎉🎉
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/topic/5151095#152643513
Haha imagine Asim actually getting casted in BB UK or US lol
He would be the 1st Indian after Shilpa Shetty to be in a foreign bb.
I would even love to watch Asim in those shows knowing that there would be no bias unlike here 😂😂
Voot kya result aaya?
Last week mein normally it is boring to watch. I think that is why they are doing Monday vaar plus elmination. then everyone will watch journey videos . Also they would need time to prepare for finale. Honestly, I really want to watch Asim's journey video. Hope they make it as beautiful as his journey was. I am sure we all would have tears while watching that
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Haha imagine Asim actually getting casted in BB UK or US lol
He would be the 1st Indian after Shilpa Shetty to be in a foreign bb.
I would even love to watch Asim in those shows knowing that there would be no bias unlike here 😂😂
Lol yeah Asim would not be pushed around 🤣