Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Ab main bhi sadistic ho jaati hoon...😈
Samjh lijiye what I want to say...😎
Arey Bindaas.. Sadistic gang zindaba..😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Ab main bhi sadistic ho jaati hoon...😈
Samjh lijiye what I want to say...😎
Arey Bindaas.. Sadistic gang zindaba..😎
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Arey Bindaas.. Sadistic gang zindaba..😎

Main toh sadistic group mein Aapke wajah se hoon...🤣
I hope you don't regret it.. Sadism is cooll...Isi baat pe jhappi paaa lo🤗
which is why kuki should fall sick twice. 😈Originally posted by: MishtiNew
@Unbold- I don't want this.
@Bold- I want this... Menka should she Prerna is such a sweet and good mom...😡
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
I hope you don't regret it.. Sadism is cooll...Isi baat pe jhappi paaa lo🤗
🤗
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
which is why kuki should fall sick twice. 😈
😭
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
which is why kuki should fall sick twice. 😈
😡😭
we are here to suggest yaar. 🤣Story only you will take forward 🤣
nahi toh kaise will meneka get to know. Bajaj toh usko ghar kya kuki ke pass tak ane nahi dega. So only time Bajaj can't stop Meneka from meeting kuki is when she is super sick, biological mother is informed by the hospital itself. And khud dekhe apne akhon ke samne that uski koi zarurat bhi nahi hai 😈
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
we are here to suggest yaar. 🤣Story only you will take forward 🤣
I know.. I was just worried for Rishabh.. isliye dukh zahor kiya apnaaa😆