Originally posted by: Deadinside
Rote raho ab. LOL. Pehle socha nhi game game ke chakkar main. I am not just not able to feel bad about sana.
ditto !!!!!!!!
na iske liye na Mahira ke liye
bas hum toh aise hi bure hain😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Rote raho ab. LOL. Pehle socha nhi game game ke chakkar main. I am not just not able to feel bad about sana.
ditto !!!!!!!!
na iske liye na Mahira ke liye
bas hum toh aise hi bure hain😆
🤣Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Oh look look asim FLIRTING with shukla🤣
Arti sniffing and going rashmi and Sana kidhar hai Mein Bhi ghuss jao beech Mein.
Asim pagal hai
Shukla s confirm krrha🤣
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Rashmi ro kyun rahi hai sana ko manate manate?
Kuch bhi kab royi kitn mast araamse samjhari
They all are very poor in maths.
thats not possibleI hope Atleast now Sana understands and stays away from Shukla
not only that fight for her self-respect against him
Asim is clarifying abt his live in relatioships to PaHira shukla
PaHira, shukla are constantly making fun of him
Asim ko.kya zarurat hai inn ko explain karme ki..
Originally posted by: SilentSilver
Phir Sana ka pura khaandaan kahega Rashmi se baat na kaaro 😳
P.S: I like Shebaaz 😆
uncle will say Rashmi sari fights karati hai lolll