Who will pay for the voluntary exit ? BB ? Kya bakwaas hai!’ Annoying
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Who will pay for the voluntary exit ? BB ? Kya bakwaas hai!’ Annoying
Indirectly the reported didnt deny that show is biased 🤣🤣🤣 matlab show biased HAI rehneka toh raho nahi toh jao🙄
Originally posted by: Alia8988
Who will pay for the voluntary exit ? BB ? Kya bakwaas hai!’ Annoying
Ofcourse BB will. Warna aisa bewakoof reporter kaun hoga jo aisa question karega 😆
No no if he thinks the show is biased then he should leave. Wow !!! 😲 Arey par ye jo 2.5 ki trp hai vo toh phir 0.5 ban jaayegi !!! 🤣🤣
Wo kaise karega show ne ho to sub diya h naam fame but kuch khaas nahi kar sakte to show pe blame karo🤣
😆reporter.
Lols why should he leave?
When he accused the makers of Bias they sent down Rohit Shetty to convince him that show and makers are not biased.
When he is told by the makers that it is not biased why should he leave.
Did the makers tell him to leave ?
Kyo chod de shukla ke baap ka he kya. Oh sorry gf manisha ka he ... this is what she and shukla wants. Why should asim make it easy for them and give them the satisfaction. Doesn’t mean asim fans won’t continue exposing their constant bias.