Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Artii, someone heard our conversation and updated Sid ❤️
Yeah finally his hair looks good 😳😆❤️
Last 2 episodes and I am bored. Anyone have same feelings?
Kisiko BB ya Sid ke dream aate hai?
Originally posted by: Tikhi_mirchi
Last 2 episodes and I am bored. Anyone have same feelings?
Yeah this wkv was lil bored
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Yeah this wkv was lil bored
Today very boring actually... But actually worried about Sidzsim fighting too.. Oh God..
Originally posted by: Tikhi_mirchi
Kisiko BB ya Sid ke dream aate hai?
I got during mandap task.. all their fight got into me n got dream of all shouting 😆
Originally posted by: Tikhi_mirchi
Kisiko BB ya Sid ke dream aate hai?
demagh sy e nai nikalta
https://twitter.com/RealVinduSingh/status/1224398227379605505?s=20
mainy kahwab main dekha shadi ho gai meri🤣
Today very boring actually... But actually worried about Sidzsim fighting too.. Oh God..
Ek fight aur chahiye..ab kuchh spark chahiye..😆
Today very boring actually... But actually worried about Sidzsim fighting too.. Oh God..
I think both shouldnt talk to each other.