Viraj abhi bhi negative na lag rahaa ....
Kal popat hone wala hai 😆
Shayad ye kom ka bhanda phodega ...
But negative hua then I ll be happy 😆
Kyuki ... Veena ka expressions dekhna worthwhile hoga 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Viraj abhi bhi negative na lag rahaa ....
Kal popat hone wala hai 😆
Shayad ye kom ka bhanda phodega ...
But negative hua then I ll be happy 😆
Kyuki ... Veena ka expressions dekhna worthwhile hoga 😆
Viraj abhi bhi negative na lag rahaa ....
Kal popat hone wala hai 😆
Shayad ye kom ka bhanda phodega ...
But negative hua then I ll be happy 😆
Kyuki ... Veena ka expressions dekhna worthwhile hoga 😆
In precap he clearly said why is she still alive. Only if it's someone dream it can be a popat😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Your typo needs to change😡😆
😁😁😁😁😁😁
dream sirf Anu pre ko le k hota hai...😆Originally posted by: abhiya_12
In precap he clearly said why is she still alive. Only if it's someone dream it can be a popat😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
In precap he clearly said why is she still alive. Only if it's someone dream it can be a popat😆
Aisa bhi ho sakta hai na ki he us trying to find out from Jagga that with so many chances.... why he was avoided killing Pre ... is there any other motive or something like that
hai na😆Viraj abhi bhi negative na lag rahaa ....
Kal popat hone wala hai 😆
Shayad ye kom ka bhanda phodega ...
But negative hua then I ll be happy 😆
Kyuki ... Veena ka expressions dekhna worthwhile hoga 😆
namik dekhna acche note per jayega kzk se
but dekhte hai negetive bhi accha hi hai
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
dream sirf Anu pre ko le k hota hai...😆
I somehow feel we may not get it in tomorrow's episode, hopefully I am wrong. Anyway I am waiting for them to stuck in trial room
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
dream sirf Anu pre ko le k hota hai...😆
😆
Aisa bhi ho sakta hai na ki he us trying to find out from Jagga that with so many chances.... why he was avoided killing Pre ... is there any other motive or something like that
What other motive he can have asking why is she still alive even after so many attacks🤔
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I somehow feel we may not get it in tomorrow's episode, hopefully I am wrong. Anyway I am waiting for them to stuck in trial room
Me too 😆.... Pre's suffocation n Anu's desperation n care ..